Dynamo
Lokomotiv-Kazanka

2:2

Sharkov '40 (автогол), Gomanyuk '55

Makhatadze '78, A. Mukhin '45+2

матч завершен

Sangare

Kalachyov

Zorin

Tses

Slepov

Vladimirov

Zakharyan

Denisov

Galkin

Danilin

Tyukavin

Savin

Sharkov

Aktisov

A. Mukhin

Kostyuk

Titkov

Iosifov

M. Mukhin

Khlynov

Galanin

Fayzullin

Yashin

Karayev

Fyodorov

Zvonkov

Nesov

Gomanyuk

Lepyokhin

Usanov

Mazurin

Sukhoruchenko

Matveyev

Ivankov

Chorny

Petukhov

Makhatadze

Zaretskiy

Karev

Chernyakov

Bezrukov

Match preview

Match preview

Kick off 17:00.
Referee Maxim Rudenko (Kaliningrad);
EN Помощники судьи Alexander Prikhodko (Moscow), Vadim Bragin (Moscow);
Stadium Родина (Химки).
EN Трансляция

EN Онлайн трансляция матча

EN Время Competition
'90+4

The match is over.

'90+4

The referee ends the second half.

'90

The fourth official has signalled 3 minutes of added time.

'90

Zvonkov (in)

'90

Slepov (out)

'80

Zorin is shown a yellow card

'78

Makhatadze scored a goal

'75

Slepov is shown a yellow card

'74

Karev (in)

'74

Iosifov (out)

'72

Nesov (in)

'72

Denisov (out)

'67

Makhatadze (in)

'67

Titkov (out)

'67

Bezrukov (in)

'67

Khlynov (out)

'65

Petukhov is shown a yellow card

'60

Chernyakov (in)

'60

Galanin (out)

'55

Mazurin made an assist

'55

Gomanyuk scored a goal

'53

Mazurin (in)

'53

Galkin (out)

'46

Petukhov (in)

'46

M. Mukhin (out)

'46

Gomanyuk (in)

'46

Danilin (out)

'46

The second half begins.

'45+2

The referee blows for half-time.

'45+2

Galanin made an assist

'45+2

A. Mukhin scored a goal

'45

The fourth official has signalled 1 minute of added time.

'40

Tses made an assist

'40

Sharkov scored an own goal

'39

A. Mukhin is shown a yellow card

'35

Danilin is shown a yellow card

'29

Galkin is shown a yellow card

'21

Kalachyov is shown a yellow card

'1

The match is under way.

Match report

REPORT

29 august 2020 — 17:00 . Stadium «Родина» (Химки)

Referee Maxim Rudenko (Kaliningrad)

Dynamo

Starters Sangare , Kalachyov , Zorin , Tses , Slepov , Vladimirov , Zakharyan , Denisov , Galkin , Danilin , Tyukavin
Substitutes Yashin, Karayev, Fyodorov , Zvonkov , Nesov , Gomanyuk , Lepyokhin , Usanov , Mazurin

Lokomotiv-Kazanka

Starters Savin, Sharkov, Aktisov, A. Mukhin , Kostyuk, Titkov, Iosifov , M. Mukhin , Khlynov , Galanin, Fayzullin
Substitutes Sukhoruchenko, Matveyev , Ivankov , Chorny, Petukhov , Makhatadze, Zaretskiy, Karev , Chernyakov , Bezrukov

EN Оценки игроков

Сангаре
Зорин
Калачёв
Цесь
Денисов
Слепов
Гоманюк
Media
Ваши оценки

    1      2     3      4      5      6      7      8      9     10
Сангаре
Зорин
Калачёв
Цесь
Денисов
Слепов
Гоманюк
    1      2      3      4      5      6      7      8      9     10

Overview

Olimp Second Division
4 day

29 august 2020 — 17:00

Stadium: Родина (Химки)

Capacity: 5083

EN Зрители: 210

Referee: Maxim Rudenko (Kaliningrad)

Lineups

Dynamo

Starters

33
Danilin ('35) ('46)
45
Sangare (в)
47
Zakharyan
54
Kalachyov (к) ('21)
62
Zorin ('80)
67
Tses ('40)
70
Tyukavin
71
Denisov ('72)
79
Slepov ('75) ('90)
86
Vladimirov
90
Galkin ('29) ('53)

Substitutes

42
Karayev
57
Gomanyuk ('46) ('55)
59
Fyodorov
63
Yashin (в)
68
Lepyokhin
69
Usanov
75
Zvonkov ('90)
87
Mazurin ('53) ('55)
94
Nesov ('72)

EN Главный тренер

Alyaksandr Kulchy

Lokomotiv-Kazanka

Starters

38
Titkov ('67)
50
Fayzullin
60
Savin (в)
63
Sharkov ('40)
68
Iosifov ('74)
71
Aktisov
76
M. Mukhin ('46)
79
A. Mukhin ('39) ('45+2)
81
Khlynov ('67)
87
Kostyuk
98
Galanin (к) ('45+2) ('60)

Substitutes

32
Makhatadze ('67) ('78)
35
Sukhoruchenko (в)
58
Zaretskiy
61
Karev ('74)
62
Bezrukov ('67)
64
Matveyev
66
Ivankov
74
Chorny
78
Chernyakov ('60)
82
Petukhov ('46) ('65)

EN Главный тренер

Ilshat Fayzullin

  • ВТБ
  • ВТБ