Season 2017/2018

Season 2017/2018

Fixtures

Date Home Away Competition Matchday / Round
Zenit : Dynamo Russian Championship 23
Dynamo : Krasnodar Russian Championship 22
Ufa : Dynamo Russian Championship 21
Dynamo : Akhmat Friendly
Dynamo : Динамо (Минск) Friendly
Dynamo : Zeta Friendly
Dynamo : Amkar Friendly
Dynamo : Trenčín Friendly
Dynamo : Vysočina Friendly
Dynamo : Stumbras Friendly

Results

Date Home Score Away Competition Matchday / Round
Dynamo 1:0 Gaz Metan Friendly
Dynamo 2:0 Anji Russian Championship 20
Dynamo 2:0 Rostov Russian Championship 19
Amkar 2:1 Dynamo Russian Championship 18
Dynamo 1:1 Akhmat Russian Championship 17
Ural 2:2 Dynamo Russian Championship 16
Dynamo 0:1 FC Tosno Russian Championship 15
Rubin 0:0 Dynamo Russian Championship 14
Dynamo 2:0 SKA-Khabarovsk Russian Championship 13
Lokomotiv 3:0 Dynamo Russian Championship 12
Dynamo 0:0 CSKA Russian Championship 11
Spartak Nalchik 4:2 Dynamo Russian Cup 1/16 финала
Arsenal 1:0 Dynamo Russian Championship 10
Dynamo 0:0 Zenit Russian Championship 9
Russian National Team 3:0 Dynamo Friendly
Krasnodar 2:0 Dynamo Russian Championship 8
Dynamo 1:1 Ufa Russian Championship 7
Anji 1:3 Dynamo Russian Championship 6
Rostov 1:0 Dynamo Russian Championship 5
Dynamo 3:0 Amkar Russian Championship 4
Akhmat 2:0 Dynamo Russian Championship 3
Dynamo 0:1 Ural Russian Championship 2
Dynamo 2:2 Spartak Russian Championship 1
Dynamo 1:1 Arsenal Friendly
Dynamo 6:0 Кукеси Friendly
Dynamo 3:1 Ludogorets Friendly
Dynamo 7:1 FC Bayern Munchen II Friendly
Dynamo 1:0 Karabakh Friendly
Dynamo 2:2 Wacker Innsbruck Friendly
Dynamo 2:0 Chernomorets Balchik Friendly
Dynamo TV
Starters
Club goalscorers
Player G GP
  • 1
    Panchenko Kirill
    4 10
    2
    Tashaev Alexandr
    4 17
    3
    Lutsenko Yevgeniy
    3 13
    4
    Zotov Aleksandr
    2 14
    5
    Bećiraj Fatos
    2 18
  • 6
    Terekhov Anton
    1 4
    7
    Wanderson Francisco
    1 13
    8
    Kozlov Alexey
    1 15
    9
    Sunjic Toni
    1 18
Youth team
Club goalscorers
Player G GP
  • 1
    Obolskiy Nikolay
    8 10
    2
    Latsevich Stanislav
    8 18
    3
    Gomanyuk Ilya
    4 15
    4
    Grulyov Vyacheslav
    4 18
    5
    Lutsenko Yevgeniy
    3 2
  • 6
    Pogrebnyak Pavel
    3 4
    7
    Lipovoy Danil
    3 10
    8
    Demyanov Viktor
    3 13
    9
    Kuzmin Maxim
    3 15
    10
    Katrich Anatoly
    2 3
  • 11
    Burykin Kirill
    2 18
    12
    Denisov Roman
    1 12
    13
    Kalugin Nikita
    1 14
    14
    Yevgenyev Roman
    1 18