Season 2017/2018

Season 2017/2018

Fixtures

Date Home Away Competition Matchday / Round
Spartak : Dynamo Russian Championship 30
FC Tosno : Dynamo Russian Championship 29
Dynamo : Rubin Russian Championship 28
SKA-Khabarovsk : Dynamo Russian Championship 27

Results

Date Home Score Away Competition Matchday / Round
Zenit 2:1 Dynamo Russian Championship 23
Dynamo 0:4 Lokomotiv Russian Championship 26
CSKA 1:2 Dynamo Russian Championship 25
Dynamo 2:1 Arsenal Russian Championship 24
Dynamo 0:0 Amkar Friendly
Dynamo 0:0 Krasnodar Russian Championship 22
Ufa 1:1 Dynamo Russian Championship 21
Dynamo 3:2 Akhmat Friendly
Dynamo 2:0 Baltika Friendly
Dynamo 2:2 Динамо (Минск) Friendly
Dynamo 1:0 Zeta Friendly
Dynamo 2:1 Amkar Friendly
Dynamo 1:1 Vysočina Friendly
Dynamo 3:1 Trenčín Friendly
Dynamo 0:0 Stumbras Friendly
Dynamo 1:0 Gaz Metan Friendly
Dynamo 2:0 Anji Russian Championship 20
Dynamo 2:0 Rostov Russian Championship 19
Amkar 2:1 Dynamo Russian Championship 18
Dynamo 1:1 Akhmat Russian Championship 17
Ural 2:2 Dynamo Russian Championship 16
Dynamo 0:1 FC Tosno Russian Championship 15
Rubin 0:0 Dynamo Russian Championship 14
Dynamo 2:0 SKA-Khabarovsk Russian Championship 13
Lokomotiv 3:0 Dynamo Russian Championship 12
Dynamo 0:0 CSKA Russian Championship 11
Spartak Nalchik 4:2 Dynamo Russian Cup 1/16 финала
Arsenal 1:0 Dynamo Russian Championship 10
Dynamo 0:0 Zenit Russian Championship 9
Russian National Team 3:0 Dynamo Friendly
Krasnodar 2:0 Dynamo Russian Championship 8
Dynamo 1:1 Ufa Russian Championship 7
Anji 1:3 Dynamo Russian Championship 6
Rostov 1:0 Dynamo Russian Championship 5
Dynamo 3:0 Amkar Russian Championship 4
Akhmat 2:0 Dynamo Russian Championship 3
Dynamo 0:1 Ural Russian Championship 2
Dynamo 2:2 Spartak Russian Championship 1
Dynamo 1:1 Arsenal Friendly
Dynamo 6:0 Кукеси Friendly
Dynamo 3:1 Ludogorets Friendly
Dynamo 7:1 FC Bayern Munchen II Friendly
Dynamo 1:0 Karabakh Friendly
Dynamo 2:2 Wacker Innsbruck Friendly
Dynamo 2:0 Chernomorets Balchik Friendly
Dynamo TV
Starters
Club goalscorers
Player G GP
  • 1
    Tashaev Alexandr
    6 21
    2
    Panchenko Kirill
    4 13
    3
    Lutsenko Yevgeniy
    3 16
    4
    Zotov Aleksandr
    2 14
    5
    Markov Yevgeniy
    1 1
  • 6
    Černych Fiodor
    1 3
    7
    Terekhov Anton
    1 4
    8
    Rykov Vladimir
    1 11
    9
    Kozlov Alexey
    1 19
    10
    Šunjić Toni
    1 22
Youth team
Club goalscorers
Player G GP
  • 1
    Latsevich Stanislav
    10 22
    2
    Obolskiy Nikolay
    8 10
    3
    Demyanov Viktor
    5 17
    4
    Grulyov Vyacheslav
    4 18
    5
    Gomanyuk Ilya
    4 19
  • 6
    Lutsenko Yevgeniy
    3 2
    7
    Ageyev Mikhail
    3 8
    8
    Lipovoy Danil
    3 14
    9
    Kuzmin Maxim
    3 15
    10
    Burykin Kirill
    3 21
  • 11
    Katrich Anatoly
    2 3
    12
    Yevgenyev Roman
    2 22
    13
    Denisov Roman
    1 16
    14
    Kalugin Nikita
    1 16
    15
    Panin Ilya
    1 20