Season 2017/2018

Season 2017/2018

N Player Games Played Min St SOff SOn G(P) MP As YC SY RC
1 Russia Shunin Anton 23 2070 23 -23 (-2) 1
2 Russia Morozov Grigory 11 964 11 1 2
3 Sweden Holmén Sebastian 19 1693 19 1 2
4 Russia Rykov Vladimir 11 888 11 2 1 (0) 1 3
5 Ghana Tetteh Abdul Aziz 1 62 1 1
7 Russia Markov Yevgeniy 1 90 1 1 (1)
8 Russia Panchenko Kirill 13 1014 12 6 1 4 (1) 1 1
10 Russia Zotov Aleksandr 14 932 10 5 4 2 (0)
11 Russia Temnikov Ivan 15 1000 12 5 3 1 2
13 Lithuania Černych Fiodor 3 254 3 3 1 (0) 1
14 Brazil Wanderson Francisco 13 556 4 3 9 1 (0) 2 1
15 Russia Tsallagov Ibragim 11 672 7 1 4 1
17 Russia Terekhov Anton 4 218 2 1 2 1 (0)
20 Russia Grulyov Vyacheslav 2 54 2
23 Russia Sosnin Anton 18 1137 12 2 6 1 3
25 Russia Kozlov Alexey 19 1675 18 1 1 (0) 1
26 Russia Kalugin Nikita
31 Russia Leshchuk Igor
34 Russia Germany Rausch Konstantin 4 299 4 2
44 Bosnia Šunjić Toni 22 1939 21 1 1 (0) 1
48 Russia Lutsenko Yevgeniy 16 1037 12 5 4 3 (1) 3 1
77 Russia Katrich Anatoly 4 209 2 2 2 1
88 Russia Tashaev Alexandr 21 1686 18 3 3 6 (0) 1 4 1
90 Russia Obolskiy Nikolay 9 254 2 2 7 1
96 Russia Kuzmin Maxim
St
Starts
SOff
Substitution Off
SOn
Substitution On
Min
Minutes Played
G(P)
Goals Scored (Penalty)
MP
Missed Penalty
As
Assists
YC
Yellow Cards
SY
Second Yellow Cards
RC
Red Cards
Starters
Club goalscorers
Player G GP
  • 1
    Tashaev Alexandr
    6 21
    2
    Panchenko Kirill
    4 13
    3
    Lutsenko Yevgeniy
    3 16
    4
    Zotov Aleksandr
    2 14
    5
    Markov Yevgeniy
    1 1
  • 6
    Černych Fiodor
    1 3
    7
    Terekhov Anton
    1 4
    8
    Rykov Vladimir
    1 11
    9
    Kozlov Alexey
    1 19
    10
    Šunjić Toni
    1 22
Youth team
Club goalscorers
Player G GP
  • 1
    Latsevich Stanislav
    10 22
    2
    Obolskiy Nikolay
    8 10
    3
    Demyanov Viktor
    5 17
    4
    Grulyov Vyacheslav
    4 18
    5
    Gomanyuk Ilya
    4 19
  • 6
    Lutsenko Yevgeniy
    3 2
    7
    Ageyev Mikhail
    3 8
    8
    Lipovoy Danil
    3 14
    9
    Kuzmin Maxim
    3 15
    10
    Burykin Kirill
    3 21
  • 11
    Katrich Anatoly
    2 3
    12
    Yevgenyev Roman
    2 22
    13
    Denisov Roman
    1 16
    14
    Kalugin Nikita
    1 16
    15
    Panin Ilya
    1 20