Season 2016/2017

Season 2016/2017
League Table


Club GP W D L For Ag GD PTS
1 Dynamo 12 9 2 1 25 10 15 29
2 FC Tosno 13 8 4 1 21 9 12 28
3 Shinnik 13 6 4 3 15 8 7 22
4 Spartak-2 13 6 4 3 21 15 6 22
5 Fakel 13 6 4 3 18 12 6 22
6 Zenit-2 13 5 6 2 15 12 3 21
7 Volgar 13 6 2 5 16 18 -2 20
8 SKA-Khabarovsk 13 5 5 3 16 14 2 20
9 Yenisey 13 5 3 5 11 13 -2 18
10 FC Tyumen 13 4 3 6 14 18 -4 15
11 Spartak Nalchik 13 3 6 4 9 10 -1 15
12 FC Tambov 13 3 5 5 11 14 -3 14
13 Sibir 13 2 8 3 11 13 -2 14
14 Sokol 13 2 7 4 12 14 -2 13
15 Kuban 13 2 7 4 11 13 -2 13
16 Luch-Energia 13 3 3 7 10 17 -7 12
17 Neftekhimik 13 3 3 7 10 19 -9 12
18 Mordovia 13 3 3 7 12 13 -1 12
19 FC Khimki 12 2 5 5 10 19 -9 11
20 Baltika 13 2 4 7 8 15 -7 10
GP
Games Played
W
Games Won
D
Games Drawn
L
Games Lost
For
Goals For
Ag
Goals Against
GD
Goal Difference
PTS
Points
Team Stats
Club W D L For Ag PTS Matchday / Round: 13 12 11 10 9 8
1 Dynamo 5 0 1 11 7 15
2 Shinnik 4 2 0 7 2 14
3 FC Tosno 4 1 1 12 5 13
4 SKA-Khabarovsk 4 1 1 10 6 13
5 Spartak-2 3 2 1 12 5 11
6 Volgar 3 1 2 10 9 10
7 Yenisey 3 1 2 8 8 10
8 Kuban 2 3 1 8 4 9
9 Fakel 2 2 2 7 6 8
10 Spartak Nalchik 2 2 2 6 6 8
11 Zenit-2 2 2 2 5 7 8
12 FC Tyumen 2 1 3 9 10 7
13 Luch-Energia 2 1 3 7 8 7
14 FC Khimki 2 1 3 7 10 7
15 Sokol 1 4 1 5 5 7
16 Mordovia 1 2 3 4 7 5
17 Sibir 0 5 1 6 8 5
18 FC Tambov 1 1 4 5 8 4
19 Neftekhimik 1 0 5 5 13 3
20 Baltika 0 2 4 5 11 2
GP
Games Played
W
Games Won
D
Games Drawn
L
Games Lost
For
Goals For
Ag
Goals Against
PTS
Points

– Game Drawn

– Game Lost

– Game Won

Effectiveness
Club GP PTS 1 2 3 4+ For Average
1 Dynamo 12 2 2 3 4 1 25 2.08
2 FC Tosno 13 1 7 2 2 1 21 1.62
3 Spartak-2 13 3 4 3 1 2 21 1.62
4 Fakel 13 1 7 4 1 0 18 1.38
5 SKA-Khabarovsk 13 3 6 2 2 0 16 1.23
6 Volgar 13 4 4 3 2 0 16 1.23
7 Zenit-2 13 3 6 3 1 0 15 1.15
8 Shinnik 13 5 4 2 1 1 15 1.15
9 FC Tyumen 13 4 6 1 2 0 14 1.08
10 Sokol 13 4 6 3 0 0 12 0.92
11 Mordovia 13 8 2 1 1 1 12 0.92
12 Sibir 13 3 9 1 0 0 11 0.85
13 Yenisey 13 7 2 3 1 0 11 0.85
14 FC Tambov 13 7 3 1 2 0 11 0.85
15 Kuban 13 7 4 0 1 1 11 0.85
16 Luch-Energia 13 5 6 2 0 0 10 0.77
17 Neftekhimik 13 5 6 2 0 0 10 0.77
18 FC Khimki 12 7 3 0 1 1 10 0.83
19 Spartak Nalchik 13 6 6 0 1 0 9 0.69
20 Baltika 13 5 8 0 0 0 8 0.62
GP
Games Played
0
No Goals Scored
1
1 Goal Scored
2
2 Goals Scored
3
3 Goals Scored
4
4 and More Goals Scored
For
Goals For
Average
Average Goals Per Game
Accuracy
Club GP 0 1 2 3 4+ Ag Average
1 Shinnik 13 7 4 2 0 0 8 0.62
2 FC Tosno 13 5 7 1 0 0 9 0.69
3 Spartak Nalchik 13 5 6 2 0 0 10 0.77
4 Dynamo 12 4 6 2 0 0 10 0.83
5 Zenit-2 13 5 6 1 0 1 12 0.92
6 Fakel 13 5 5 2 1 0 12 0.92
7 Yenisey 13 5 6 0 1 1 13 1
8 Kuban 13 4 7 1 0 1 13 1
9 Sibir 13 4 7 0 2 0 13 1
10 Mordovia 13 3 8 1 1 0 13 1
11 SKA-Khabarovsk 13 6 3 1 3 0 14 1.08
12 Sokol 13 5 4 2 2 0 14 1.08
13 FC Tambov 13 5 3 4 1 0 14 1.08
14 Spartak-2 13 5 4 2 1 1 15 1.15
15 Baltika 13 4 5 3 0 1 15 1.15
16 Luch-Energia 13 4 4 2 3 0 17 1.31
17 Volgar 13 4 4 3 1 1 18 1.38
18 FC Tyumen 13 3 5 2 3 0 18 1.38
19 Neftekhimik 13 5 2 2 3 1 19 1.46
20 FC Khimki 12 2 5 3 1 1 19 1.58
GP
Games Played
0
No Goals Scored
1
1 Goal Conceded
2
2 Goals Conceded
3
3 Goals Conceded
4
4 and More Goals Conceded
Ag
Goals Against
Average
Average Goals Per Game
Starters
Club goalscorers
Player G GP
  • 1
    Panchenko Kirill
    11 12
    2
    Temnikov Ivan
    3 11
    3
    Bećiraj Fatos
    3 11
    4
    Zotov Aleksandr
    2 12
    5
    Katrich Anatoly
    1 7
  • 6
    Kuzmin Maxim
    1 8
    7
    Tashaev Alexandr
    1 10
    8
    Morozov Grigory
    1 10
    9
    Terekhov Sergey
    1 11
    10
    Sapeta Aleksandr
    1 12
Youth team
Club goalscorers
Player G GP