Dynamo TV
News
Starters
  • Last match

    Dynamo

    FC Tambov
    3:0

    Russian Championship, day 29

    Khimki Arena

    Last match

    SKA-Khabarovsk

    Dynamo
    2:3

    Russian Championship, day 30

  • Last match

    SKA-Khabarovsk

    Dynamo
    2:3

    Russian Championship, day 30

    Last match

    Dynamo

    FC Khimki
    0:0

    Russian Championship, day 31

    Khimki Arena

  • Last match

    Dynamo

    FC Khimki
    0:0

    Russian Championship, day 31

    Khimki Arena

    Last match

    Sibir

    Dynamo
    1:3

    Russian Championship, day 32

  • Last match

    Sibir

    Dynamo
    1:3

    Russian Championship, day 32

    Last match

    Dynamo

    Mordovia
    2:1

    Russian Championship, day 33

    Khimki Arena

  • Last match

    Dynamo

    Mordovia
    2:1

    Russian Championship, day 33

    Khimki Arena

    Last match

    Kuban

    Dynamo
    0:1

    Russian Championship, day 34

  • Last match

    Kuban

    Dynamo
    0:1

    Russian Championship, day 34

    Last match

    Dynamo

    Fakel
    0:1

    Russian Championship, day 35

    Khimki Arena

  • Last match

    Dynamo

    Fakel
    0:1

    Russian Championship, day 35

    Khimki Arena

    Last match

    Sokol

    Dynamo
    0:3

    Russian Championship, day 36

  • Last match

    Sokol

    Dynamo
    0:3

    Russian Championship, day 36

    Last match

    Dynamo

    Shinnik
    1:0

    Russian Championship, day 37

    Khimki Arena

  • Last match

    Dynamo

    Shinnik
    1:0

    Russian Championship, day 37

    Khimki Arena

    Last match

    FC Tyumen

    Dynamo
    0:2

    Russian Championship, day 38

Dynamo-2
  • Last match

    Maccabi Haifa F.C.

    Dynamo
    0:0

    UEFA Youth League, Second round, game 1

    Last match

    Dynamo

    Maccabi Haifa F.C.
    1:1

    UEFA Youth League, Second round, game 2

    Родина

  • Last match

    Dynamo

    Maccabi Haifa F.C.
    1:1

    UEFA Youth League, Second round, game 2

    Родина

    Last match

    Dynamo St.Petersburg

    Dynamo
    1:0

    Second Division - West, day 17

  • Last match

    Dynamo St.Petersburg

    Dynamo
    1:0

    Second Division - West, day 17

    Last match

    Dynamo

    Dolgoprudniy
    2:3

    Second Division - West, day 18

    ВТБ УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо»

  • Last match

    Dynamo

    Dolgoprudniy
    2:3

    Second Division - West, day 18

    ВТБ УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо»

    Last match

    Volga Tver

    Dynamo
    0:6

    Second Division - West, day 19

    Химик

  • Last match

    Volga Tver

    Dynamo
    0:6

    Second Division - West, day 19

    Химик

    Last match

    Dynamo

    Spartak Kostroma
    0:1

    Second Division - West, day 20

    ВТБ УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо»

  • Last match

    Dynamo

    Spartak Kostroma
    0:1

    Second Division - West, day 20

    ВТБ УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо»

    Last match

    Kolomna

    Dynamo
    0:2

    Second Division - West, day 21

  • Last match

    Kolomna

    Dynamo
    0:2

    Second Division - West, day 21

    Last match

    Dynamo

    Smolensk
    2:1

    Second Division - West, day 22

    ВТБ УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо»

  • Last match

    Dynamo

    Smolensk
    2:1

    Second Division - West, day 22

    ВТБ УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо»

    Last match

    Strogino

    Dynamo
    1:3

    Second Division - West, day 23

    Yantar

  • Last match

    Strogino

    Dynamo
    1:3

    Second Division - West, day 23

    Yantar

    Last match

    Dynamo

    Solyaris
    1:0

    Second Division - West, day 24

    ВТБ УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо»

  • Last match

    Dynamo

    Solyaris
    1:0

    Second Division - West, day 24

    ВТБ УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо»

    Next match

    Znamya Truda

    Dynamo
    :

    Second Division - West, day 25

    Труд

  • Next match

    Znamya Truda

    Dynamo
    :

    Second Division - West, day 25

    Труд

    Next match

    Dynamo

    Textilschik
    :

    Second Division - West, day 26

    ВТБ УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо»

Starters
Club goalscorers
Player G GP
  • 1
    Panchenko Kirill
    24 34
    2
    Bećiraj Fatos
    9 30
    3
    Temnikov Ivan
    7 31
    4
    Lutsenko Yevgeniy
    6 29
    5
    Zotov Aleksandr
    3 30
  • 6
    Sapeta Aleksandr
    3 33
    7
    Markelov Ivan
    2 13
    8
    Belorukov Dmitriy
    2 24
    9
    Katrich Anatoly
    2 31
    10
    Tashaev Alexandr
    1 23
  • 11
    Rykov Vladimir
    1 23
    12
    Terekhov Sergey
    1 24
    13
    Kuzmin Maxim
    1 24
    14
    Morozov Grigory
    1 30
Youth team
Club goalscorers
Player G GP
  • 1
    Obolskiy Nikolay
    7 21
    2
    Lelyukhin Pavel
    3 14