Dynamo TV
News
Starters
  • Last match

    Dynamo

    Dolgoprudniy
    2:1

    Friendly

    ВТБ УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо»

    Last match

    Dynamo

    Milsami
    1:0

    Friendly

    Titanic Deluxe

  • Last match

    Dynamo

    Milsami
    1:0

    Friendly

    Titanic Deluxe

    Last match

    Dynamo

    Dunajska Streda
    2:2

    Friendly

    Titanic Deluxe

  • Last match

    Dynamo

    Dunajska Streda
    2:2

    Friendly

    Titanic Deluxe

    Last match

    Dynamo

    Tom
    2:1

    Friendly

    Titanic Stadion

  • Last match

    Dynamo

    Tom
    2:1

    Friendly

    Titanic Stadion

    Last match

    Dynamo

    Tobol
    0:2

    Friendly

    Titanic Deluxe

  • Last match

    Dynamo

    Tobol
    0:2

    Friendly

    Titanic Deluxe

    Last match

    Dynamo

    Olimpija
    0:2

    Friendly

    Titanic Deluxe

  • Last match

    Dynamo

    Olimpija
    0:2

    Friendly

    Titanic Deluxe

    Last match

    Dynamo

    Tobol
    5:0

    Friendly

    Titanic Deluxe

  • Last match

    Dynamo

    Tobol
    5:0

    Friendly

    Titanic Deluxe

    Last match

    Dynamo

    Dynamo (Brest)
    2:0

    Friendly

    Titanic Deluxe

  • Last match

    Dynamo

    Dynamo (Brest)
    2:0

    Friendly

    Titanic Deluxe

    Last match

    Dynamo

    Torpedo (Kutaisi)
    0:1

    Friendly

  • Last match

    Dynamo

    Torpedo (Kutaisi)
    0:1

    Friendly

    Last match

    Dynamo

    Kairat
    0:1

    Friendly

    Titanic Deluxe

  • Last match

    Dynamo

    Kairat
    0:1

    Friendly

    Titanic Deluxe

    '45 Текущий матч

    Dynamo

    Atyrau
    1:0

    Friendly

    Titanic Deluxe

Dynamo-2
  • Last match

    Smolensk

    Dynamo
    1:1

    Second Division - West, day 10

    Last match

    Dynamo

    Strogino
    2:1

    Second Division - West, day 11

    Родина

  • Last match

    Dynamo

    Strogino
    2:1

    Second Division - West, day 11

    Родина

    Last match

    Solyaris

    Dynamo
    2:0

    Second Division - West, day 12

  • Last match

    Solyaris

    Dynamo
    2:0

    Second Division - West, day 12

    Last match

    Dynamo

    Znamya Truda
    4:0

    Second Division - West, day 13

    Родина

  • Last match

    Dynamo

    Znamya Truda
    4:0

    Second Division - West, day 13

    Родина

    Last match

    Dynamo

    Gabala
    5:0

    UEFA Youth League, First round, game 2

    Родина

  • Last match

    Dynamo

    Gabala
    5:0

    UEFA Youth League, First round, game 2

    Родина

    Last match

    Domodedovo

    Dynamo
    0:0

    Second Division - West, day 14

  • Last match

    Domodedovo

    Dynamo
    0:0

    Second Division - West, day 14

    Last match

    Dynamo

    Torpedo Vladimir
    1:0

    Second Division - West, day 15

    Родина

  • Last match

    Dynamo

    Torpedo Vladimir
    1:0

    Second Division - West, day 15

    Родина

    Last match

    Dynamo

    Pskov-747
    2:0

    Second Division - West, day 16

    Родина

  • Last match

    Dynamo

    Pskov-747
    2:0

    Second Division - West, day 16

    Родина

    Last match

    Maccabi Haifa F.C.

    Dynamo
    0:0

    UEFA Youth League, Second round, game 1

  • Last match

    Maccabi Haifa F.C.

    Dynamo
    0:0

    UEFA Youth League, Second round, game 1

    Last match

    Dynamo

    Maccabi Haifa F.C.
    1:1

    UEFA Youth League, Second round, game 2

    Родина

  • Last match

    Dynamo

    Maccabi Haifa F.C.
    1:1

    UEFA Youth League, Second round, game 2

    Родина

    Текущий матч

    Dynamo

    Dolgoprudniy
    0:0

    Second Division - West, day 18

    Родина

Starters
Club goalscorers
Player G GP
  • 1
    Panchenko Kirill
    15 21
    2
    Temnikov Ivan
    6 20
    3
    Bećiraj Fatos
    4 18
    4
    Lutsenko Yevgeniy
    3 18
    5
    Markelov Ivan
    2 7
  • 6
    Zotov Aleksandr
    2 21
    7
    Kuzmin Maxim
    1 14
    8
    Belorukov Dmitriy
    1 15
    9
    Rykov Vladimir
    1 16
    10
    Katrich Anatoly
    1 17
  • 11
    Terekhov Sergey
    1 17
    12
    Tashaev Alexandr
    1 17
    13
    Morozov Grigory
    1 20
    14
    Sapeta Aleksandr
    1 21
Youth team
Club goalscorers
Player G GP
  • 1
    Lelyukhin Pavel
    3 11
    2
    Obolskiy Nikolay
    3 13
    3
    Levin Vladislav
    2 13